Playtika Rewards Guide 2022: Free Gifts, Store Bonus and VIP Support!

Home » Playtika Rewards Guide 2022: Free Gifts, Store Bonus and VIP Support!

It’s the best loyalty program to be in for six amazing free online games. The Playtika Rewards program offers players amazing offers, exclusive bonuses and rewards for any of the following free games:

Playtika Reward Tiers

The Playtika loyalty program is free to join and has seven tiers, each requiring players of their games to gain a certain number of status points in a calendar year. They range from Bronze to the exclusive Black Diamond Status, and offer access to a range of exciting offers and bonuses depending on Status.

StatusStatusPoints per Calendar Year
Bronze0-149
Silver150-3,999
Gold4,000-29,999
Platinum30,000-249,999
Diamond250,000-1,999,999
Royal Diamond2,000,000-7,999,999
Black Diamond8,000,000+

How to Earn Playtika Reward Status Points

Slotomania Rewards

In order to increase your Playtika Rewards Status, players must earn Status Points (SPs). Players can gain Status Points with every in-game purchase or level up.

As you increase your Status, you will receive more SPs for every in-game purchase or level up. Check the table below for more details:

 BronzeSilverGoldPlatinumDiamondRoyal Diamond
Status Pointsx1x2x3x4x5x6

Players can link their Caesars Rewards account with Playtika games in four easy steps:

  1. Access Caesars Casino through Facebook through desktop/laptop computer
  2. Click on the Playtika icon at the top right of the screen
  3. Access Caesars Rewards and enter account number/user name and password
  4. Click sign in and you’re done!

Slotomania Playtika Rewards

Slotomania

By playing on Slotomania, players can earn Status Points (SPs) that will in turn increase the free gifts, coins and bonuses they receive while playing on the site.

What’s better than enjoying the exciting array of slots available at the number one free social slots site, than doing it with more coins and increased rewards!

Players with increased Status in the Playtika loyalty program will see their Coin Packages multiplied, which means they will receive extra coins from in-game purchases. These in-game purchaes will also earn them more SPs towards their Status!

Both the Lotto Bonus and Mega Bonus are also boosted depending on your loyalty program Status, and you will receive extra coins from these bonuses depending on your Playtika Rewards Status


Slotomania Hacks and Cheats to Get Free Coins


Slotomania Daily Free Coins

Everybody loves free stuff, right?

Higher Status players will receive extra Daily Free Coins from the Slotomania Coin Store, with Sloto Card bonuses also granting bigger prizes when you complete a Sloto Card Set.

Unique for Slotomania, Lucy’s Daily Gift will also be multiplied by your Status, meaning the higher your Status the higher the mulitiper for your free daily gift from Lucy.

Slotomania

Slotomania Free Coin Gifts

Free coin gifts from your friends, as well as mystery gifts, coins from your friend’s wall posts on Facebook and rewards you earn from the Slotomania fan page will be multiplied according to your Playtika rewards status.

These free gifts are:

  • Free Coin Gifts
  • Mystery Gifts
  • Share Post Gifts
  • Fan Post Gifts

By reaching Diamond Status or above in the Loyalty Program, players on Slotomania will also access the Inner Circle that ofers permanent game-enhancing perks and benefits, with Diamond and Royal Diamond Status players receiving exclusive personalized VIP service from either a VIP host or a VIP account manager.

SlotoStore

Lastly, as your Status increases, the number of free daily Gift cards you can receive increases from 7 at Bronze all the way up to 70 at Royal Diamond. Similarly, your Lotto Premium bonus increases from 10% at Silver to 150% at Royal Diamond.

Check out the table for a full breakdown of the enhanced Slotomania bonuses depending on Status.

 BronzeSilverGoldPlatinumDiamondRoyal Diamond
Coin Packagesx1x1.5x2.5x4x7x10
Lotto Bonus+0%+10%+20%+30%+75%+150%
Mega Bonus+10%+15%+30%+50%+60%+100%
Store Bonusx5x7x14x20x30x45
Lucys Daily Gift50,00075,000280,0001,200,0003,600,00012,000,000
Free Coin Gifts15,00040,000180,0001,200,0008,800,00030,000,000
Mystery Giftsx7x15x50x138x300x460
Share Post Giftsx1x3x5x10x20x50
Fan Page Giftsx1.5x13x55x100x440x750
Inner CircleNoNoNoNoYesYes
VIP SupportNoNoNoNoVIP HostVIP Account Manager
Sloto Cards Setx0.8x1.2x2.3x4x7x12
Gift Card Cap71520355070
Lotto Premium+0%+10%+20%+35%+75%+150%

Slotomania Reward FAQs

What are the best Slotomania Hacks and Cheats?

You can find some helpful Slotomania Hacks and Cheats by clicking this link!

What is Slotomania Royal Diamond Status

Royal Diamond is the second most exclusive Slotomania Status, behind only Black Diamond Status. Royal Diamond VIP premium benefits include: Millions of daily free coins, fan multipliers and VIP game access!

How do you get Free Slotomania Coins?

There are many ways to get Slotomania coins for free. Head to this article to find out more!

House of Fun Playtika Rewards

House of Fun

House of Fun also has amazing exclusive benefits as you increase your Playtika Status. Just like Slotomania, Coin Packages will be multiplied, as will your Level Up Bonus granting free coins upon leveling up.

If you are subscribed to the House of Fun email, or like the official fan page, then coins from either of these sources are also multiplied according to your Playtika Rewards status.

On House of Fun, Deal of Fun and Wheel of Fun prizes will be multiplied for higher Status players, offering up to x6 multiplier for Royal Diamond players.


House of Fun Brings Exciting Slot Games to US Players!


House of Fun Free Gifts

Free gifts on House of Fun will also be multiplied, with friend’s gifts and house gifts increasing depending on Status:

  • Friend’s Gifts
  • House Gifts

What’s more, if you reach Playtika Gold Status, House of Fun players will receive a Slots Sneak Peek, getting exclusive access to the first to play new slot releases.

 BronzeSilverGoldPlatinumDiamondRoyal Diamond
Coin Packagesx1x1.5x2x3x4.5x5.5
Level Up Bonusx1x1.25x1.5x2x2.5x3
Fan Page & Mailerx1x2.5x4x7x10x15
Deal of Funx1x1.5x2x3x4.5x5.5
Wheel of Funx1x1.5x2x3x4.5x6
Friend’s Giftsx1x2.5x4x7x10x15
House Giftsx1x2.5x4x7x10x15
Slots Sneak PeekNoNoYesYesYesYes

House of Fun Reward FAQs

What is the best House of Fun Welcome Bonus?

For a free welcome bonus of 1,000 FREE Chips check out this article!

How do you win the jackpot in House of Fun?

Each different slot has a different way to trigger the jackpot for extra coins! Be sure to check the guide for each slot with what symbols to look out for!

How do you get unlimited coins on House of Fun?

There are countless ways to gain free coins on House of Fun including notifications, emails and gifts from your friends.

Vegas Downtown Slots Playtika Rewards

Vegas Downtown Slots

Vegas Downtown Slots players will receive rewards and coins on their Vegas Word board prize and word prize, as well as having all Coin Packages multiplied in the Coin Store.

Players will also earn extra coins on their House Daily Bonus.

Vegas Downtown Slots Free Gifts

Free gifts from friends, Vegas Downtown Slots’ Fan Page and from emails will be multiplied according to your Playtika Rewards status:

  • Friends Gifts
  • Fan Page Gifts
  • Email Gifts

The Loyalty Program will also allow players to receive more free friend gifts every day. The number of friend gifts you can receive each day gets bigger depending on your status.

Players can earn extra coins on Bonanza Spins and Spins of Fortune as they level up, with Royal Diamond players receiving 35% more coins. Mega Spins are also boosted, with the highest Status receiving a 300% boost!

The easiest to play online on House of Fun is through their mobile app, and you can get free coins simply for updating your mobile app! The bonus doubles from Bronze to Silver, and goes all the way up to 80% for Royal Diamond Status members.

 BronzeSilverGoldPlatinumDiamondRoyal Diamond
Vegas Words+10%+30%+60%+90%+120%+150%
Coin Packagesx1+75%+140%+230%+350%+500%
House Daily Bonusx1x1x1x1x1x1
Friends Giftsx1+80%+140%+230%+350%+500%
Gift Collection255075100175250
Fan Page Giftsx1x2x4x5x8x13
Email Giftsx1x2x4x5x8x13
Bonanza Bonusx1+10%+20%+25%+30%+35%
Mobile App Update+10%+20%+30%+50%+70%+80%
Mega Spin+0%+10%+50%+75%+175%+300%

WSOP Free to Play App Playtika Rewards

WSOP Free App

The world’s #1 free-to-play poker app from the WSOP has a number of exciting rewards for its players. Chip Packages are multiplied, while new users can also receive an increased Welcome Chip Bonus depending on the Rewards Status, withRoyal Diamond players receiving $2,500,000 as a Welcome Bonus.

WSOP Free Chip Bonus

As you increase your Playtika Rewards Status, the WSOP Free Chip Bonus increases. Bronze Status players have a simple x1 multiplier, which goes all the way up to x3 for Royal Diamond members.

This means that any Free Chip Bonus you receive on the site is multiplied according to your Status.

Also multiplied are your Mega Bonus winnings, as well as your Super Spin multiplier and any tournament winnings earned when you win a WSOP free app ring.


WSOP Free Chips: Find Out All the Ways to get Free WSOP Chips


Free chips from your friends, the Facebook fan page or your friend’s facebook shares will be multiplied according to your current Status in the Loyalty Program.

  • Friend’s Gifts
  • Fan Page Gifts
  • Wall Post Gifts

Increasing your Status offers players access to premium support, ranging from Concierge to VIP Manager for Royal Diamond members when they play on the site.

 BronzeSilverGoldPlatinumDiamondRoyal Diamond
Chip Packagesx1x2x2.5x3x4.5x5
Free Chip Bonusx1x1.1x1.25x1.5x2x3
Mega Bonusx1x1.1x1.25x1.5x2x3
Super Spinx1x1.5x2.5x5x10x14
Ring Bonusx1x3x3.5x4x4.5x5
Friend’s Giftsx1x2x3x5x7x10
Fan Page Giftsx1x2x3x5x7x10
Wall Post Giftsx1x2x3x5x7x10
SupportConciergeConciergeConciergeConciergeVIP Manager
Welcome Bonus$20,000$100,000$200,000$500,000$1,500,000$2,500,000

Five Reasons You Need the WSOP App In Your Life


WSOP App Rewards FAQs

Is the WSOP app rigged?

The WSOP free app is not rigged, although variance is a thing even in free-to-play poker apps like this.

How to download the WSOP Free App

It’s super easy to download the WSOP Free app on PokerNews. Simply click here!

Get more WSOP Free app Chips

There are so many ways to get FREE chips on the WSOP free app including bonus codes, liking the facebook page and inviting your friends. See a full list here!

Caesars Slots Playtika Rewards

Caesars Slots

Want to receive bigger free Coin Gifts from friends to play with? You can by increasing your Status with Royal Diamond players receiving 180,000 whenever their friend sends them a free gift.

Caesars Slots Double XP

After scoring a large mega win, players on Caesars Slots receive Double XP. As you increase your status, players will receive a longer duration of play with Free Double XP, ranging from six minutes at Bronze all the way up to 20 minutes for Royal Diamond Status.

Not only is the legacy bonus increased with your Status, but players will also receive bigger gifts from the Caesars Slots Facebook fan page, Facebook notifications, emails & mobile messages as your Playtika Reward status goes up.

Live Chat Support is also available for Playtika Diamond Status members or higher.

 BronzeSilverGoldPlatinumDiamondRoyal Diamond
Coin Packages+25%+150%+250%+400%+500%
Coin Gifts1,0008,00020,00075,000120,000180,000
Free Double XP6 Min.8 Min.10 Min.12 Min.15 Min.20 Min.
Legacy Bonus+5%+10%+20%+25%+30%+40%
Free Giftsx1.25x4x10x50x150x180
Live Chat SupportNoNoNoNoYesYes
Share Post Giftsx1x2x3x4x6x8

Caesars Slots App FAQs

What are known tips, cheats and hacks for the Caesars Slots app

One of our favourite tricks for the Caesars Slots app is the Share Posts Gifts, which multiply according to your Playtika loyalty program. Royal Diamond Status players receive an 8x multiplier on any Share Posts Gifts.

How do I get Double XP in the Caesars Slots app?

Players will receive Double XP ater scoring a large mega win. The length of this can be extended depending on your VIP level.

Bingo Blitz Playtika Rewards

Bingo Blitz

The rewards you can receive when you play on Bingo Blitz are wide-ranging, from an increased Credit Bonus when you purchase from the Bingo Blitz store, or an increase in the amount of credits won on Free Daily Spins or Golden Spins each day.

Higher Status players of the Loyalty Club can also collect FREE credit gifts from friends more often, with the amount of credits you get when collecting gifts from Bingo Blitz emails and the official Facebook fan page also increasing based on your Playtika Rewards status, while the amount of FREE daily credits and coins you can collect every day goes up

Bingo Blitz Exclusive Gifts

Platinum Status members and above can receive free bonuses, rewards and special promotions all catered to your Playtika Rewards status.

By making it all the way to Royal Diamond, Bingo Blitz players receive exclusive access to a dedicated account manager via in-game live chat.

 BronzeSilverGoldPlatinumDiamondRoyal Diamond
Credit Bonus+15%+30%+50%+70%+90%
Daily Bonus Spin+15%+30%+50%+70%+90%
Golden Spin+15%+30%+50%+70%+90%
Friend’s Gifts6 Hours6 Hours5 Hours4 Hours3 Hours2 Hours
Bingo Blitz Gifts+25%+50%+100%+150%+200%
Daily Credits+1+2+5+10+15
Daily Coins+100+300+500+800+1200
Exclusive GiftsNoNoNoYesYesYes
Premium SupportNoNoNoNoNoYes

Bingo Blitz App FAQs

How do you win in Bingo Blitz?

It’s simple to win in Bingo Blitz! The rules are just like in normal Bingo, where you aim to cross off a column, line corners or the full board to win prizes!

Are there cheats for Bingo Blitz?

Bingo Blitz themselves state that there are no cheat methods to get free Bingo Blitz credits, but there are plenty of ways to get them officially including Bingo Blitz Gifts, Friend’s Gifts, Golden Spins and Daily Coins!

How do you level up fast on the Bingo Blitz app?

Make sure you’re playing on the latest content will help you unlock more rewards and coins along the way!

The promotion presented on this page was available at the time of writing. With some Casino promotions changing on daily basis, we suggest you to check on the site if it still available. Also, please do not forget to read the terms and conditions in full before you accept a bonus.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

New Casinos
Stars Casino: Get $100 bonus cash + 200 bonus spins
Ocean Casino: 200% match bonus up to $500 + 20 bonus spins
1 Free Spin credited for every $1 deposit. Up to $100 + 100 Spins
Monte Casino: Get 10 no deposit spins + $100 Bonus
Claim a 100% deposit bonus up to $250 + free spins